Consult Boundaries of Sub-districts in the Territories of Alberta, Assiniboia and Saskatchewan in the Fourth Census of Canada 1901 [PDF 1.1 MB] for a description of each sub-district.
A
B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R
S
T
U
V W X Y Z
See also Indian Agencies.
A
District: 202 – Alberta
Sub-district Number |
Sub-district Name |
Microfilm |
A |
Aetna |
T-6550 |
B |
Airdrie |
T-6550 |
C |
Alpaugh |
T-6550 |
D |
Anthracite |
T-6550 |
E |
Athabaska Landing |
T-6550 |
F |
Banff |
T-6550 |
G |
Beaumont |
T-6550 |
H |
Beaver Dam |
T-6550 |
I |
Beaver Lake |
T-6550 |
J |
Beaver Lake East |
T-6550 |
K |
Beaver Lake West |
T-6550 |
L |
Blairmore |
T-6550 |
M |
Blindman |
T-6550 |
N |
Boundary Creek |
T-6550 |
O |
Bowden |
T-6550 |
P |
Bruderheim |
T-6550 |
Q |
Burnt Lake |
T-6550 |
R |
Calgary (Centre) |
T-6550 |
S |
Calgary East |
T-6550 |
T |
Calgary North |
T-6550 |
U |
Calgary South |
T-6550 |
V |
Calgary West |
T-6550 |
W |
Canmore |
T-6550 |
X |
Cardston |
T-6550 |
Y |
Carstairs |
T-6550 |
Z |
Cassils |
T-6550 |
A1 |
Clover Bar |
T-6550 |
B1 |
Cochrane |
T-6550 |
C1 |
Colchester |
T-6550 |
D1 |
Conjuring Creek |
T-6550 |
E1 |
Coutts |
T-6550 |
F1 |
Cowley |
T-6550 |
G1 |
Creuzot |
T-6550 |
H1 |
Cut Bank |
T-6550 |
I1 |
Davisburg |
T-6550 |
J1 |
Didsbury |
T-6550 |
K1 |
Dogpound |
T-6550 |
L1 |
Duhamel |
T-6550 |
M1 |
Edmonton East |
T-6550 |
N1 |
Edmonton West |
T-6550 |
O1 |
Egg Lake |
T-6550 |
P1 |
Fishburn |
T-6550 |
Q1 |
Fort Saskatchewan |
T-6550 |
R1 |
Frederickheim |
T-6550 |
S1 |
Gladys |
T-6550 |
T1 |
Gleichen |
T-6550 |
U1 |
Glengarry |
T-6550 |
V1 |
Grassy Lake |
T-6551 |
W1 |
High River |
T-6551 |
X1 |
Horse Hills |
T-6551 |
Y1 |
Innisfail |
T-6551 |
Z1 |
Josephburg |
T-6551 |
A2 |
Jumping Pound |
T-6551 |
B2 |
Kananaskis |
T-6551 |
C2 |
Kimball |
T-6551 |
D2 |
Knee Hill |
T-6551 |
E2 |
Lac La Biche |
T-6551 |
F2 |
Lacombe |
T-6551 |
G2 |
Lac Ste. Anne |
T-6551 |
H2 |
Laggan |
T-6551 |
I2 |
Lamerton |
T-6551 |
J2 |
Lamoureux |
T-6551 |
K2 |
Langdon |
T-6551 |
L2 |
Leavitt |
T-6551 |
M2 |
Leduc |
T-6551 |
N2 |
Legal |
T-6551 |
O2 |
Lethbridge North |
T-6551 |
P2 |
Lethbridge South |
T-6551 |
Q2 |
Lineham |
T-6551 |
R2 |
Little Bow |
T-6551 |
S2 |
Little Red Deer |
T-6551 |
T2 |
Livingston |
T-6551 |
U2 |
Logan |
T-6551 |
V2 |
Macleod |
T-6551 |
W2 |
Magrath |
T-6551 |
X2 |
Millarville |
T-6551 |
Y2 |
Millet |
T-6551 |
Z2 |
Morley |
T-6551 |
A3 |
Morinville |
T-6551 |
B3 |
Mountain Mill |
T-6551 |
C3 |
Mountain View |
T-6551 |
D3 |
Nanton |
T-6551 |
E3 |
New Norway |
T-6551 |
F3 |
Nose Creek |
T-6551 |
G3 |
Okotoks |
T-6551 |
H3 |
Olds |
T-6551 |
I3 |
Olsen |
T-6551 |
J3 |
Pakan |
T-6551 |
K3 |
Pekisko |
T-6551 |
L3 |
Penhold |
T-6551 |
M3 |
Pincher Creek |
T-6551 |
N3 |
Pine Creek |
T-6551 |
O3 |
Pine Lake |
T-6551 |
P3 |
Plant |
T-6551 |
Q3 |
Ponoka |
T-6551 |
R3 |
Poplar Lake |
T-6551 |
S3 |
Porcupine |
T-6551 |
T3 |
Pretty Hill |
T-6551 |
U3 |
Priddis |
T-6551 |
V3 |
Queenstown |
T-6551 |
W3 |
Quill Lake |
T-6551 |
X3 |
Rabbit Hills |
T-6551 |
Y3 |
Red Deer |
T-6551 |
Z3 |
Red Deer Lake |
T-6551 |
A4 |
Red Lodge |
T-6551 |
B4 |
Rosebud |
T-6551 |
C4 |
Rose Ridge |
T-6551 |
D4 |
St. Albert |
T-6551 |
E4 |
Ste. Émérence |
T-6551 |
F4 |
St. Pierre |
T-6551 |
G4 |
Saddle Lake |
T-6551 |
H4 |
Shepard |
T-6551 |
I4 |
Springbank |
T-6551 |
J4 |
Spruce Grove |
T-6551 |
K4 |
Stand Off |
T-6551 |
L4 |
Star |
T-6551 |
M4 |
Sterling |
T-6551 |
N4 |
Stonyplain Centre |
T-6551 |
O4 |
Strathcona East |
T-6551 |
P4 |
Strathcona West |
T-6551 |
Q4 |
Sturgeon |
T-6551 |
R4 |
Tail Creek |
T-6551 |
S4 |
Tindastoll |
T-6551 |
T4 |
Two Lakes |
T-6551 |
U4 |
Urquhart |
T-6551 |
V4 |
Wetaskiwin |
T-6551 |
W4 |
Whitefish Lake |
T-6551 |
X4 |
White Whale Lake |
T-6551 |
Y4 |
Whitford |
T-6551 |
Z4 |
Willow Dale |
T-6551 |
A5 |
Wintering Hills |
T-6551 |
B5 |
Woodpecker |
T-6551 |
C5 |
Wostock |
T-6551 |
D5 |
Yarrow |
T-6551 and T-6552 |
District: 203 – Assiniboia East
Sub-district Number |
Sub-district Name |
Microfilm |
A |
Alameda |
T-6552 |
B |
Alma |
T-6552 |
C |
Balcarres |
T-6552 |
D |
Beaverdale |
T-6552 |
E |
Bellegarde |
T-6552 |
F |
Benbecula |
T-6552 |
G |
Beresina |
T-6552 |
H |
Broadview |
T-6552 |
I |
Brookside |
T-6552 |
J |
Carievale |
T-6552 |
K |
Carlsruhe |
T-6552 |
L |
Carlyle |
T-6552 |
M |
Cannington |
T-6552 |
N |
Carnduff |
T-6552 |
O |
Carnoustie |
T-6552 |
P |
Chickney |
T-6552 |
Q |
Churchbridge |
T-6552 |
R |
Clare |
T-6552 |
S |
Clumber |
T-6552 |
T |
Cotham |
T-6552 |
U |
Crescent |
T-6552 |
V |
Crooked Lakes |
T-6552 |
W |
Dalesboro |
T-6552 |
X |
Dauphinais |
T-6552 |
Y |
Devils Lake |
T-6552 |
Z |
Dongola |
T-6552 |
A1 |
Dunleath |
T-6552 |
B1 |
Ebenezer |
T-6552 |
C1 |
Echo |
T-6552 |
D1 |
Ellisboro |
T-6552 |
E1 |
Estevan |
T-6552 |
F1 |
Fairmede |
T-6552 |
G1 |
Ferndale |
T-6552 |
H1 |
File Hills |
T-6552 |
I1 |
Fishing Lake |
T-6552 |
J1 |
Fleming |
T-6552 |
K1 |
Fletwode |
T-6552 |
L1 |
Foam Lake |
T-6552 |
M1 |
Forest Farm |
T-6552 |
N1 |
Fort Qu'Appelle |
T-6552 |
O1 |
Gainsborough |
T-6552 |
P1 |
Glen Adelaide |
T-6552 |
Q1 |
Glen Ewen |
T-6552 |
R1 |
Glen Lynn |
T-6552 |
S1 |
Grenfell North |
T-6552 |
T1 |
Grenfell South |
T-6552 |
U1 |
Hayward |
T-6552 |
V1 |
Heron |
T-6552 |
W1 |
Highview |
T-6552 |
X1 |
Hillburn |
T-6552 |
Y1 |
Hillfarm |
T-6552 |
Z1 |
Horse Lake |
T-6552 |
A2 |
Hyde |
T-6552 |
B2 |
Indian Head |
T-6552 |
C2 |
Insinger |
T-6552 |
D2 |
Katepwa |
T-6552 |
E2 |
Kamsack |
T-6552 |
F2 |
Kaposvar |
T-6552 |
G2 |
Kenlis |
T-6552 |
H2 |
Kinbrae |
T-6552 |
I2 |
Kranzberg |
T-6552 |
J2 |
Langenburg |
T-6552 |
K2 |
McNutt |
T-6552 |
L2 |
Maryfield |
T-6552 |
M2 |
Moffatt |
T-6552 |
N2 |
Montgomery |
T-6552 |
O2 |
Montmartre |
T-6552 |
P2 |
Moosomin North |
T-6552 |
Q2 |
Moosomin South |
T-6552 |
R2 |
Newdorf |
T-6552 |
S2 |
New Hastings |
T-6552 |
T2 |
North Portal |
T-6552 |
U2 |
Ohlen |
T-6552 |
V2 |
Otthon |
T-6552 |
W2 |
Oxbow |
T-6552 |
X2 |
Pelly |
T-6552 |
Y2 |
Perceval |
T-6552 |
Z2 |
Percy |
T-6552 |
A3 |
Pheasant Forks |
T-6552 |
B3 |
Prosperity |
T-6552 |
C3 |
Qu'Appelle |
T-6552 |
D3 |
Qu'Appelle South |
T-6552 |
E3 |
Red Jacket |
T-6552 |
F3 |
Riga |
T-6552 |
G3 |
Riversdale |
T-6552 |
H3 |
Rocanville |
T-6552 |
I3 |
Roche Percée |
T-6552 |
J3 |
St. Raffael |
T-6552 |
K3 |
Saltcoats |
T-6552 |
L3 |
Sheho |
T-6552 |
M3 |
Sintaluta |
T-6552 |
N3 |
Spring Creek |
T-6552 |
O3 |
Spy Hill |
T-6552 |
P3 |
Summerberry |
T-6552 |
Q3 |
Taché |
T-6552 |
R3 |
Tirée |
T-6552 |
S3 |
Touchwood |
T-6553 |
T3 |
Wapella |
T-6553 |
U3 |
Wawota |
T-6553 |
V3 |
Weyburn |
T-6553 |
W3 |
Weyburn North |
T-6553 |
X3 |
Whitesand |
T-6553 |
Y3 |
Whitewood |
T-6553 |
Z3 |
Wide Awake |
T-6553 |
A4 |
Willocks |
T-6553 |
B4 |
Winlaw |
T-6553 |
C4 |
Wishart |
T-6553 |
D4 |
Wolseley |
T-6553 |
E4 |
Yorkton |
T-6553 |
District: 204 – Assiniboia West
Sub-district Number |
Sub-district Name |
Microfilm |
A |
Arat |
T-6553 |
B |
Balgonie |
T-6553 |
C |
Big Stick Lake |
T-6553 |
D |
Boharm |
T-6553 |
E |
Buck Lake |
T-6553 |
F |
Buffalo |
T-6553 |
G |
Carmel |
T-6553 |
H |
Caron |
T-6553 |
I |
Chamberlain |
T-6553 |
J |
Chaplin |
T-6553 |
K |
Clinton |
T-6553 |
L |
Cottonwood |
T-6553 |
M |
Coventry |
T-6553 |
N |
Crane Lake |
T-6553 |
O |
Craven |
T-6553 |
P |
Dirt Hills |
T-6553 |
Q |
Dundurn |
T-6553 |
R |
Dunmore |
T-6553 |
S |
Eagle Butte |
T-6553 |
T |
Eagle Quill Lake |
T-6553 |
U |
East End |
T-6553 |
V |
East View |
T-6553 |
W |
Edenwold |
T-6553 |
X |
Elm Springs |
T-6553 |
Y |
Fairville |
T-6553 |
Z |
Feldman Lake |
T-6553 |
A1 |
Foster |
T-6553 |
B1 |
Graburn |
T-6553 |
C1 |
Grande Coulée |
T-6553 |
D1 |
Gull Lake |
T-6553 |
E1 |
Hicksvale |
T-6553 |
F1 |
Josephsburg |
T-6553 |
G1 |
Kennell |
T-6553 |
H1 |
Little Plume |
T-6553 |
I1 |
Longlaketon |
T-6553 |
J1 |
Loon Creek |
T-6553 |
K1 |
Lumsden |
T-6553 |
L1 |
Maple Creek |
T-6553 |
M1 |
Marlborough |
T-6553 |
N1 |
Medicine Hat North |
T-6553 |
O1 |
Medicine Hat Northwest |
T-6553 |
P1 |
Medicine Hat South |
T-6553 |
Q1 |
Milestone |
T-6553 |
R1 |
Moose Jaw Northeast |
T-6553 |
S1 |
Moose Jaw South |
T-6553 |
T1 |
Moose Jaw West |
T-6553 |
U1 |
Old Wives Lake |
T-6553 |
V1 |
Parkbeg |
T-6553 |
W1 |
Pasqua |
T-6553 |
X1 |
Pend Oreille |
T-6553 |
Y1 |
Pengarth |
T-6553 |
Z1 |
Pioneer |
T-6553 |
A2 |
Point Elma |
T-6553 |
B2 |
Red Deer |
T-6553 |
C2 |
Regina Centre |
T-6553 |
D2 |
Regina East |
T-6553 |
E2 |
Regina North |
T-6553 |
F2 |
Regina West |
T-6553 |
G2 |
Rouleau |
T-6553 |
H2 |
St. Joseph |
T-6553 |
I2 |
St. Mary |
T-6553 |
J2 |
Saskatchewan Landing |
T-6553 |
K2 |
Seven Persons |
T-6553 |
L2 |
Sherwood |
T-6553 |
M2 |
Spicer |
T-6553 |
N2 |
Springdale |
T-6553 |
O2 |
Stirling |
T-6553 |
P2 |
Stony Beach |
T-6553 |
Q2 |
Strassburg |
T-6553 |
R2 |
Surprise Valley |
T-6553 |
S2 |
Swift Current |
T-6553 |
T2 |
Thynne Flat |
T-6553 |
U2 |
Touchwood |
T-6553 |
V2 |
Walsh |
T-6553 |
W2 |
Wascana |
T-6553 |
X2 |
Westview |
T-6553 |
Y2 |
Willowbunch |
T-6553 |
Z2 |
Wood Mountain |
T-6553 |
A3 |
Yellow Grass |
T-6553 |
S
District: 205 – Saskatchewan
Sub-district Number |
Sub-district Name |
Microfilm |
A |
Baljennie |
T-6553 |
B |
Barrier River |
T-6553 |
C |
Batoche |
T-6553 |
D |
Battleford North |
T-6553 |
E |
Battleford South |
T-6553 |
F |
Bellevue |
T-6553 |
G |
Birch Hills |
T-6553 |
H |
Birch River |
T-6553 |
I |
Brancepeth |
T-6553 |
J |
Bresaylor |
T-6553 |
K |
Butler |
T-6553 |
L |
Carlton |
T-6553 |
M |
Cedar Lake |
T-6553 |
N |
Colleston |
T-6553 |
O |
Crooked Lake |
T-6553 |
P |
Cumberland |
T-6553 |
Q |
Devil Lake |
T-6553 |
R |
Domeremy |
T-6553 |
S |
Duck Lake |
T-6553 |
T |
Ebenfeld |
T-6553 |
U |
Egg Lake |
T-6553 |
V |
Fish Creek |
T-6553 |
W |
Fletts Springs |
T-6553 |
X |
Grand Rapids |
T-6553 |
Y |
Green Lake |
T-6553 |
Z |
Hague |
T-6553 |
A1 |
Halcro |
T-6553 |
B1 |
Island Lake |
T-6553 |
C1 |
Kinistino |
T-6553 |
D1 |
Kirkpatrick |
T-6553 |
E1 |
La Corne |
T-6553 |
F1 |
Lake La Ronge |
T-6553 |
G1 |
Meadow Lake |
T-6553 |
H1 |
Meota |
T-6553 |
I1 |
Mistawasis |
T-6553 |
J1 |
Montreal Lake |
T-6553 |
K1 |
Moose Lake |
T-6553 |
L1 |
Mossy Portage |
T-6553 |
M1 |
Muskeg Lake |
T-6553 |
N1 |
Nut Lake |
T-6553 |
O1 |
Onion Lake |
T-6553 |
P1 |
Osler |
T-6553 |
R1 |
Pine Bluff |
T-6553 |
S1 |
Prince Albert East |
T-6553 |
T1 |
Prince Albert North |
T-6553 |
U1 |
Prince Albert West |
T-6553 |
V1 |
Red Deer |
T-6554 |
W1 |
Red Deer River |
T-6554 |
X1 |
Rosthern |
T-6554 |
Y1 |
St. Catharines (City) |
T-6554 |
Z1 |
St. Leonard |
T-6554 |
A2 |
St. Louis |
T-6554 |
B2 |
St. Michael |
T-6554 |
C2 |
Saskatoon East |
T-6554 |
D2 |
Saskatoon West |
T-6554 |
E2 |
Schmidtsburg |
T-6554 |
G2 |
Shellbrook |
T-6554 |
H2 |
Steep Creek |
T-6554 |
I2 |
Stony Creek |
T-6554 |
J2 |
Stony Lake |
T-6554 |
K2 |
Sturgeon Lake |
T-6554 |
L2 |
Sturgeon River |
T-6554 |
M2 |
The Pas |
T-6554 |
N2 |
Tiefengrund |
T-6554 |
O2 |
Waldheim |
T-6554 |
P2 |
Willoughby |
T-6554 |
U
District: 206 – Unorganized Territories
Sub-district Number |
Sub-district Name |
Division Number |
Division Name |
Microfilm |
A |
Athabaska |
1 |
Fort Smith; Smith Landing |
T-6555 |
A |
Athabaska |
2 |
Fort Vermillion; Wolverine Point |
T-6555 |
A |
Athabaska |
3 |
Trout Lake; Wabasca; Whitefish Lake |
T-6555 |
A |
Athabaska |
4 |
Dungevan; Grand Prairie; Lesser Slave Lake; Peace River; Spirit River |
T-6555 |
A |
Athabaska |
5 |
Lac La Ronge; Montreal Lake; Pelican Narrows |
T-6555 |
A |
Athabaska |
6 |
Fort Chipewyan; Fort McMurray |
T-6555 |
A |
Athabaska |
7 |
Pelican Narrows; Reindeer Lake |
T-6555 |
A |
Athabaska |
8 |
Ile à la Crosse |
T-6555 |
B |
Franklin |
|
|
T-6555 |
C |
Keewatin |
1 |
Albany; English River; Fort Severn; Martens Falls |
T-6555 |
C |
Keewatin |
2 |
Black River; Cross Lake; Nelson House; Norway House; Split Lake; Warren's Landing; Yankee Point; York Factory |
T-6555 |
C |
Keewatin |
3 |
Fort Severn; Island Lake; Trout Lake |
T-6555 |
C |
Keewatin |
4 |
Churchill; God's Lake; Oxford House; York Factory; |
T-6555 |
C |
Keewatin |
5 |
Cat Lake; Fort Hope; Osnaburgh |
T-6555 |
C |
Keewatin |
6 |
Berens River Band; Poplar River |
T-6555 |
C |
Keewatin |
7 |
Lac Seul |
T-6555 |
D |
Mackenzie |
1 |
Hay River |
T-6555 |
D |
Mackenzie |
2 |
Fort Providence |
T-6555 |
D |
Mackenzie |
3 |
Fort Resolution |
T-6555 |
D |
Mackenzie |
4 |
Fort Rae |
T-6555 |
D |
Mackenzie |
5 |
Fort Simpson |
T-6555 |
E |
Ungava |
1 |
|
T-6555 |
E |
Ungava |
2 |
|
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
1 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
2 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
3 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
4 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
5 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
6 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
7 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
8 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
9 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
10 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
11 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
12 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
13 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
14 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
15 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
16 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
17 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
18 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
19 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
20 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
21 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
22 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
23 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
24 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
25 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
26 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
27 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
28 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
29 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
30 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
31 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
32 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
33 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
34 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
35 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
36 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
37 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
38 |
Dawson City |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
39 |
Forty Mile |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
40 |
Clinton Creek |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
40 |
Davis Creek |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
40 |
Forty Mile River |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
40 |
Glacier Creek |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
40 |
Miller Creek |
T-6555 |
F |
Yukon |
41 |
Rock |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
42 |
Swede Creek |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
43 |
Klondyke River |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
44 |
Yukon |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
45 |
Bear |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
45 |
Lindow Creek |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
46 |
Last Chance |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
46 |
Lower Hunker |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
47 |
Middle Hunker |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
48 |
Gold Bottom |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
48 |
Upper Hunker |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
49 |
Lombard |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
49 |
Upper Dominion Creek |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
50 |
Middle Dominion |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
51 |
Lower Dominion |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
52 |
Eureka Creek |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
53 |
Gold Rush Creek |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
54 |
Sulphur Creek |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
55 |
Cooks Dome Road House |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
56 |
Quartz Creek |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
57 |
Indian River |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
58 |
Indian River Overland District |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
59 |
Upper Eldorado |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
60 |
Lower Eldorado |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
61 |
Grand Forks |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
62 |
Upper Bonanza |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
63 |
Adams |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
63 |
Grand Forks |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
64 |
Bonanza Creek |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
65 |
Bonanza Creek |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
66 |
Bonanza Creek |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
67 |
Bonanza Creek |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
68 |
Bonanza Creek |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
69 |
Indian River District |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
70 |
Ogilvie Creek |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
71 |
Henderson Creek |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
72 |
Stewart Post |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
73 |
Clear Creek |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
74 |
McQuesten |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
74 |
Stewart |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
75 |
Lansing Creek |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
75 |
Upper Stewart |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
76 |
Halfway District |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
77 |
Selwyn |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
78 |
Selkirk |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
79 |
Pelly |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
80 |
Hutchi Ku |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
81 |
Five Fingers |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
82 |
Little Salmon |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
82 |
Tantalus |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
83 |
Little Salmon |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
84 |
Big Salmon |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
85 |
Hootalingua |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
86 |
Hootalingua River |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
87 |
Livingstone |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
88 |
Lower Laberge |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
89 |
Upper Laberge |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
90 |
Cariboo |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
90 |
Laberge |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
90 |
White Horse |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
91 |
White Horse North |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
92 |
White Horse South |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
93 |
Cariboo Crossing |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
95 |
First Avenue Bridge |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
95 |
Steamer CANADIAN (e-1; e-3; f-1; f-3) |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
95 |
Steamer CLIFFORD (c-2; c-3) |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
95 |
Steamer COLUMBIAN (c-1; f-1; f-2) |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
95 |
Steamer WILLBUR CRIMMINS (f-3) |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
95 |
Steamer DAWSON (e-1) |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
95 |
Steamer ELDORADO (f-6) |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
95 |
Steamer FLORA (f-1) |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
95 |
Steamer NORA (e-3) |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
95 |
Steamer NORAH (f-5) |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
95 |
Steamer ORA (e-2) |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
95 |
Steamer PROSPECTOR (f-7) |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
95 |
Steamer SELKIRK (e-3) |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
95 |
Steamer VICTORIAN (f-6) |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
95 |
Steamer WHITE HORSE (b-3; f-2; f-6) |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
95 |
Steamer WILLOW (f-3) |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
95 |
Steamer YUKONER (b-1; b-2; e-1; f-6) |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
96 |
Victorian and Standard Library |
T-6556 |
F |
Yukon |
97 |
Dalton Trail |
T-6556 |